Rome Art Week 2022

The seventh edition of Rome Art Week will take place
from Monday 24 to Saturday 29 October 2022
0
Total
Appointments
0
Events
of structures or curators
0
Exhibitions
in galleries & spaces
0
Open studios
of artists
CONTINUOUSLY UPDATED DATA
767 PARTICIPANTS
RAW PROMOTES THE CITY

RAW Still continues

These are the events on the Rome Art Week calendar that are still continuing, enjoy them!

Exhibitions

End today
06 Oct-27 Nov 2022
From Las Vegas to Rome: Photographs by Iwan Baan
Free admission
Curated by Lindsay Harris, interim Andrew Heiskell Arts Director
Exposition
American Academy In Rome
Via Angelo Masina, 5 - Roma
26 Oct-27 Nov 2022
Painted identities
Free admission
Vernissage Wednesday 26 Oct 2022 | 18:00
As part of the seventh edition of Rome art week, October 24 / 29th, 2022 Enzo Ca
Exposition
Hotel Palazzo Caruso
piazza Barberini 5 - Roma
27 Oct-27 Nov 2022
La Casa di Tela host ESPRESSIONISMO FEROCE
Free admission
Vernissage Thursday 27 Oct 2022 | 17:00
Mostra personale dell'artista Esteban Villalta Marzi
Exposition
la Casa di Tela
Piazza dei Satiri 49 - Roma
26 Oct-27 Nov 2022
Le sculture di Fausto delle Chiaie
Free admission
Vernissage Wednesday 26 Oct 2022 | 19:00-23:00
La prima volta delle opere scultoree di Fausto delle Chiaie
Exposition
Pian dei giullari
Via dei Cappellari, 49 - Roma
27 Oct-27 Nov 2022
Recycled Paper
Free admission
Vernissage Thursday 27 Oct 2022 | 18:00-20:30
in mostra le carte realizzate a mano
Exposition
La -Linea
Via di San Martino ai Monti, 46 - Roma
Current
01 Sep-31 Dec 2022
confronto artisti e storia
Free admission
mostra collettiva
Exposition
Galleria d'arte Stefano Simmi
via dei Soldati 20/27 - Roma
21 Oct-30 Nov 2022
Three
Free admission
A path in painting with some artists of the gallery
Exposition
André arte moderna e contemporanea
Via Giulia, 175 - Roma
24 Sep-03 Dec 2022
IMPERMANENTE
Free admission
Vernissage Saturday 24 Sep 2022 | 10:00-21:00
Solo show - Roberto Ghezzi
Exposition
Galleria d'Arte Faber
Via dei Banchi Vecchi 31 - Roma
01 Oct-30 Nov 2022
TRAVEL TALES II
Event on reservation
Vernissage Saturday 01 Oct 2022 | 16:00-20:00
Collective exhibition of 11 photographers selected for the Travel Tales Award
Exposition
OTTO Gallery
PIAZZA MAZZINI, 27 - Piano 4 scala A - Roma
26 Oct-02 Dec 2022
karmen corak – philippe adrien MUTE DESIRE (desiderio sommerso)
Free admission
Vernissage Tuesday 25 Oct 2022 | 17:00-19:30
Photographs by Karmen Corak and glass sculptures by the artist Philippe Adrien
Exposition
Museo Hendrik Christian Andersen
Via Pasquale Stanislao Mancini 20 - Roma
22 Oct 2022-22 Jan 2023
So far so close ultrablu
Free admission
Vernissage Saturday 22 Oct 2022 | 17:00-20:00
A group exhibition and a catalogue of the ultrablu authors
Exposition
Ultrablu
Piazza Americo Capponi 7 - Roma
24 Oct-30 Nov 2022
Luciana Abait
Free admission
Vernissage Tuesday 25 Oct 2022 | 17:00-20:00
La sua gamma di opere multimediali affronta il cambiamento climatico
Exposition
Casa Argentina
Via Vittorio Veneto, 7 - Roma
19 Oct 2022-14 Jan 2023
Hunica #4
Free admission
Vernissage Wednesday 19 Oct 2022 | 18:00-21:00
A.T. Anghelopulos, Silvana Chiozza & Sonia Viccaro
Exposition
Hunica
Viale Liegi 54 - Roma
25 Apr-15 Dec 2022
Libridine
Free admission
Vernissage Saturday 01 Oct 2022 | 18:00-20:30
Tutto sui libri
Exposition
Studio Campo Boario
viale del Campo Boario, 4/A - Roma
19 Oct 2022-15 Jan 2023
Roberta Mariani: Froth on the Daydream
Free admission
Vernissage Wednesday 19 Oct 2022 | 18:00-21:00
Roberta Mariani's first solo exhibition in Rome
Exposition
Galleria Eugenia Delfini
Via Giulia 96 - Roma
22 Oct-15 Dec 2022
Stacy Lynn Waddell A Moon For A Sun
Free admission
Vernissage Saturday 22 Oct 2022 | 18:00-20:30
Transcultural research trajectories and artistic practice
Exposition
Sala 1
P.zza di Porta San Giovanni, 10 - Roma
30 Sep-03 Dec 2022
Elegy
Free admission
Vernissage Thursday 29 Sep 2022 | 18:30
Solo show of Yoan Capote
Exposition
Galleria Continua
Via Vittorio Emanuele Orlando, 3 - Roma
24 Oct-30 Nov 2022
MANERA AGAINST ALL! - BEYOND THE SCHOOL OF PIAZZA DEL POPOLO
Free admission
Vernissage Thursday 27 Oct 2022 | 18:30-21:00
Icons and myths of sixty years of history, told by 18 artists of our time
Exposition
Restelliartco.
Via Vittoria Colonna 9 - Roma
27 Oct-03 Dec 2022
Periferie Immaginarie
Free admission
Vernissage Thursday 27 Oct 2022 | 18:30
solo exhibition by Emmanuele Mattiocco, on show from 27 October to 3 December 20
Exposition
Galleria 291 Est/Inc.
viale dello Scalo San Lorenzo 45/43 - Roma
27 Oct-30 Nov 2022
SHOUT
Admission only by invitation
Vernissage Thursday 27 Oct 2022 | 18:30-22:00
Thuersday october 27th 2022 from 6.30 p.m. - via delle Tre Cannelle 22
Exposition
Alessandro Vitiello Home Gallery
Via delle Tre Cannelle, 22 - Roma
23 Sep-16 Dec 2022
cultivate worlds
Free admission
Vernissage Friday 23 Sep 2022 | 19:00-21:00
chromatism, materiality exploding shapes of Sergio Angeli
Exposition
Galleria Triphé
Via delle Fosse di Castello 2 - Roma

RAW thanks

RAW 2022

Hotels

Rome Art Week strongly believes that culture can foster qualified tourism and generate an economic inducement for the city of Rome, which is why we have decided to offer free visibility space to the capital’s accommodation facilities in the certainty that this combination is a harbinger of our city’s growth.

The participating hotels are.: Albergo del Sole, Elizabeth Unique Hotel, Gallery Guesthouse, Hassler Roma, Hilton Rome Airport, Holiday Inn Rome Eur Parco dei Medici, Horti 14, Hotel Al SanPietrino, Hotel Anahi, Hotel Boomerang, Hotel Capo d'Africa, Hotel Chapter Roma, Hotel de' Ricci, Hotel delle Nazioni, Hotel Genova, Hotel La Giocca, Hotel Medici, Hotel Nord Nuova Roma, Hotel Palazzo Caruso, Hotel Pineta Palace, Hotel S. Anselmo, Hotel Savoy Roma, Hotel Windrose, Le Méridien Visconti Rome, Martivs Private Suites, Monti Palace Hotel, Omnia Hotels, Otto Rooms, Palazzo Navona, PiazzaDiSpagna9 Boutique Hotel, Room Mate Filippo, The Fifteen Keys Hotel, The Hoxton Rome, Warmthotel

View the 34 hotels

Understand RAW

Rome art week is an annual event, promoted by KOU – Cultural Association for the promotion of visual arts, which aims to highlight the contemporary art in all its forms in the Eternal City, show the ancient that lives with the contemporary and investigate new aspects and faces that the city of Rome can offer.

An occasion that brings together artists, collectors, curators, different exhibition realities that revolve around the world of art, moving together a system to involve not only fans and operators in the field, but also the citizen and neophytes of the world of contemporary art, trying to widen the audience. With the aim of showing how contemporary art speaks of the present but can be linked to the past with continuity, how it should not be felt distant from us and incomprehensible but as a process that involves every aspect of everyday life and man. RAW wants to give prominence and visibility to national and international contemporary art, offering new spaces to young artists and curators to give resonance to their artistic research and make them accessible to everyone.

Rome art week also has the need to highlight the figure of the curator, a figure that often remains on the margins but of vital importance to the art world and its advancement.

The public will be able to find all the info through the site romeartweek.com where you will find the calendar with all the events taking place in that week and an interactive map. The complete schedule will also be printed and distributed to all members.

Galleries and Institutions

There are 207 Galleries and institutions participating at this edition of Rome Art Week that will organize one or more events to present to the public without any cost of entry their vision of contemporary art,

The participating structures are: 10B Photography Gallery, 6° Senso Art Gallery, AAIE Center for Contemporary Art, Accademia di Ungheria, afnakafna, Agarte - Fucina delle Arti, Albergo del Sole, Alea Contemporary Art, Alessandro Vitiello Home Gallery, American Academy In Rome, Andrea Festa Fine Art, Andrè Arte moderna e contemporanea, Anna Marra Contemporanea, APS SPAZIO44, Arca di Noesis, Area, Area Contesa Arte, Are Arte, Aria Design Lab, Arte Borgo Gallery, Arte in Regola, Artelive360, Arte PerOGGI, Art Exhibition Link - Artists Studio Roma, Art Gallery Gregorio VII 274, Art Gallery Roma, Art GAP, Artotek, Artpil, ArtSharing, ASA Project, Ass. Culturale Lavatoio Contumaciale, Assemblea, Associazione Bereshit, Associazione Culturale 7+1 Ottavocolle, Associazione Culturale Escidicasa, Associazione Culturale L'espression, Associazione Culturale Spiritree, Associazione Culturale TRAleVOLTE, Associazione Teatri di Luna, Atelier Montez, Barattolo Galleria Digitale, Basile Contemporary, Bat-Gallery/Studio Milani, Battistoni Roma, Associazione Culturale Betterpress, Bianco Contemporaneo, Biblioteca Angelica, Bibliothé Art Gallery, Borghini Arte Contemporanea, Borgo Pio Art Gallery, Buccone Vini e Oli, Cabaret Voltaire, Canova 22, Cappella Orsini Lab, Casa Argentina, Casetta Rossa, Institut Francais Centre Saint Louis, Centro Arte Figurativa, Centro Documentazione Ricerca Artistica, Centro Giovani I Municipio, Chiaroscuro, Circolo di Cultura Omosessuale Mario Mieli, Civita Mostre e Musei, Collezionando Gallery, Co.Ro. Coworking Rome Pigneto, Cosarte Spazio Creativo, CPIA4 Istruzione Provinciale Adulti, C.R.E.T.A. Rome, Curva Pura, D.d'Arte, Divario, Ecomuseo Laurentino, Ecovanavoce, Galleria d'Arte Edarcom Europa, Embrice, Galleria Emmeotto, Fondamenta/InsideArt, Fondazione Cervelli Ribelli Onlus, Fondazione Francesco Paolo e Annamaria Ducci, Fondazione Isabella Scelsi, Fondazione Magis, Fondazione Primoli, Forum Austriaco di Cultura, Gagosian Gallery, Gall Art Roma, Galleria 291 Est/Inc., Galleria Continua, Galleria d'arte Stefano Simmi, Galleria d'Arte Consorti, Galleria d'Arte Faber, Galleria d'Arte La Nica, Galleria d'Arte Marchetti, Galleria dei Miracoli, Galleria del Cembalo, Galleria Deodato Arte, Galleria Edouard Roma, Galleria Esse&rrE, Galleria Eugenia Delfini, Galleria Fidia, Galleria Gallerati, Galleria Il Leone, Galleria Il Sole, Galleria InQuadro, Galleria Kichel, Galleria Lombardi, Galleria Minima, Galleria Moderni, Galleria Riccardo Boni, Galleria Sinopia, Galleria Triphè, Galleria Vittoria, Gallerie Benucci, Gard Galleria Arte Roma Design, Giardino di NIna, Goethe-Institut Rom, Hotel delle Nazioni, Hotel Genova, Hotel Palazzo Caruso, Hotel Savoy Roma, Hunica, HyunnArt Studio, Ikigai Art Gallery, Il Mondo dell'Arte, Il Pastello, Il Salotto di Diotima, Impact Art, Incinque Open Art Monti, Industrie Fluviali, InGalleria Trastevere, Interzone Galleria, Istituto Bulgaro di Cultura, Kou Gallery, Centro Sperimentale di Fotografia Kromart Gallery, la Casa di Tela, La-Linea, La Nuova Pesa Centro Per l'Arte Contemporanea, Legal 4Transport, Lumina design, macmajartecontemporanea, Marte, Mecenate Fine Art, Meco Space, Medina Roma Arte, ME.SIA S.PACE arte contemporanea, Micro Arti Visive, Millepiani, MLAC, Mo.C.A. Studio, Moma Hostel, Mons Art Stage, Mucciaccia Contemporary, Museo Boncompagni Ludovisi per le Arti decorative,, Museo Hendrik Christian Andersen, Noema Gallery, Officine Fotografiche Roma, Open Studio Gallery Patrizia Genovesi, Ospizio Giovani Artisti, OTTO Gallery, Palazzo Merulana, Palazzo Navona, Palazzo Velli Expo, Panetteria Atomica, Papel, Pavart, Pícaro Spazio Creativo, Pian dei giullari, Pocket Art Studio, Polmone Pulsante, Postmasters, Quintessenza, RESTELLIARTCO., Riachuelo-Studio Pro Loco San Lorenzo, Rione Roma, Rome University of Fine Arts, Rossocinabro, Sala da Feltre - Open Art, Sala 1, Scuola Laboratorio Mosaico San Lorenzo, SIC12 artstudio, Spazio Chirale, Spazio d'arte 2020, Spazio GB Editoria, Spazio Hangar, Spazio In Situ, Spazio Sferocromia, Spazio Veredas, Storie Contemporanee, Strade Diffuse, Studio Arti Floreali, Studio Buccia, Studio Campo Boario, Studio DR-Arte, Studio noMade, Studio QUIPU, Take Away Gallery, Teatro Arciliuto, Temple University, TAG - Tevere Art Gallery, The Hoxton Rome, Tiber art & design, Ultrablu, Up Urban Prospective Factory, Warmthotel, WSP Photography, Wunderkammern, z2o Sara Zanin Gallery

View 207 structures

Curators

This edition has already registered 62 curators that will organize events and exhibitions to illustrate their curatorial journey.

The participating curators are: Adelinda Allegretti, Aldo Sardoni Curatore, Alessia Bennani, Alice Penconi, Anna Amendolagine, Antonietta Campilongo, Antonio Muratore, Barbara Lalle, Benedetta Monti, Carla Guidi, Chiara Maria Candellone Sticca, Claudia Sferrazza, Dafne Crocella, Daniela Perego, Davide Silvioli, Eleonora De Filippis, Emiliano Coletta, Emmanuele Lo Giudice Curatore, Fabrizio Pizzuto, Federica Fabrizi, Flavia Rovetta, Francesca Tuscano, Gianleonardo Latini, Gianluca Carchia, Gina Ingrassia, Giuseppe Montalbano, Giuseppe Ussani d'Escobar, Grazia Menna, Greta Alberta Tirloni, Ilaria Giacobbi, Ivan D'Alberto, Katia Paoletti, Laura Lucibello, Liset Coromoto Lara Rojas, Loredana De Pace, Maila Buglioni, Marcella Magaletti, Massimo Scaringella, Mauro Rubini, Monica Ferrarini, Nastasia Tecci, Niccolò Giacomazzi, Nicoletta Rossotti, Oriana Picciolini, Paola Litterio, Penelope Filacchione, Roberta Melasecca, Roberto Cavallini, Rosaria Madeo, Rossana Calbi, Sabrina Consolini, Salma Eltoukhy, Serena Santoni, Silvia Litardi, Silvia Zappalà, Simona Ottolenghi, Maria Italia Zacheo, Teresa Cisterna, Tiziano M. Todi, Valeria Cirone, Valeria De Siero, Velia Littera

View 62 curators

Artists

This edition has already registered 498 artists that will organize a open studio to illustrate their research directly in their studio or will participate in project events or exhibitions in galleries. Participation has been reserved for artists who practice in a professional manner.

The participating artists are: Adele Ercolano, Adi Kichelmacher, Adriano Rosati, Adriano Segarelli, Duminda, Alberta Piazza, Alberto D'Amico, Alberto Di Fabio, Alberto Timossi, Aldo Sardoni, Aleksandra de Pan, Alessandra Cecchini, alessandra De Berardis, Alessandra Di Francesco, Alessandra Mercurio, Alessandra Meschini, Alessandra Pediconi, Alessandro Bonforti, Alessandro Castiglioni, Alessandro Costa, Alessandro Liuzzi, Alessandro Malaguti, Alessia Nardi, Alexander Luigi Di Meglio, Alfonso Isonzo, Ambra Graziani, Amedeo Longo, Amelia Mutti, Ana Biolchini, ANA Maria Tirlea, Ana Paula Torres, Anastasia Kurakina, Andrea Alessandrini, Andrea Capanna, Andrea Felice, Andrea Fumagalli, Andrea Pacioni, Andrea Saglietto, Andrea Sbra Perego, Andrea Segreto, Angela Albanese, Angela Donatelli, Angela Esposito, Angelica Romeo, A.T. Anghelopoulos, Anita Guerra, Anna Budkova, Anna De Angelis, Anna Di Fusco, Anna Maria Bagnato, Annamaria Russo, Anna Tonelli, Annita Borino, Anthony Lombardi, Antoanetta Marinov, Antonella Cuzzocrea, Antonella Squillaci, Antonio de Nardis, Antonio Palazzo, Antonio Quaranta, Antonio Virzi, Aurea Vattuone, Barbara Berardicurti, Benedetta Sara Di Lorenzo, Biagio Castilletti, Blanca Moreno de Barreda, Bruno Kuhlmann, Camilla Ghione, Carla Sacco, Carlo Cecchi, Carlo D'Orta, Carmen Frisina, Carola Spina, Carol Hendrickson, Carolyn Angus, Caterina Ciuffetelli, Caterina Mulieri, Caterina Tedeschini, Chiara Amici, Chiara Borraccino, Chiara Fantaccione, Chiara Fazi, Chiara Gizzi, Chiara Quintiliani, Chiara Vannucchi, Chryssis Vici, Cinzia Colombo, Clarissa Secco, Claudia Bellocchi, Claudia Quintieri, Claudio Andreoli, Consuelo Mura, Costantino Castellotti, Maria Costanza Alvarez De Castro, Costanza Villareal, Cristiana Pedersoli, Cristina Falasca, Cristina Ricatti, Daniela Beltrani, Daniela Carpentieri, Daniela Carreras, Daniela Di Gregorio Zitella, Daniela Di Mase, Daniela Monaci, Daniela Scaccia, Daniele Meli Salvador, Daniele Ruffini, Daniele Sciacca, Danilo Mauro Malatesta, Dario Calì, Dario Imbo, Davide Di Vico, Davide Stasino, Davide Viggiano, David Renka, Diana Pintaldi, Domitilla Verga, Donatella Pinocci, Edith Urban, Egle Scerelli, Elena Nonnis, elisabettaeleuteri, Elisa Majnoni, Elsa Falciani, Elvino Echeoni, Emanuela Anna Secci, Emanuela Lena, Emanuela Serini, Emanuele Marsigliotti, Emanuele Pennazza, Emily Little, Emma Assisi, Erika Mayr, Fabiano Campo, Fabio Maria Alecci, Fabio De Benedettis, Fabio Ferrone Viola, Fabiola Cenci, Fabiola Poleggi, Fabio Maiorino, Fabio Milani, fabio pennacchia, Fabrizio Bonato, Fabrizio Borelli, Fabrizio Di Nardo, Federica Di Pietrantonio, Federica Scoppa, Federico Faeta, Federico Farnesi, Ferdinando Fedele, Fiorella Ivaldi, Fiorella Razzaboni, Flaminia Mantegazza, Flavia Mitolo, Flavio Filippi, Franca Bernardi, Francesca Bedetti, Francesca Bianchi, Francesca Ciurleo, Francesca Cornacchini, Francesca di Ciaula, Francesca Grosso, Francesca Mariani, Francesca Micacchi, Francesca Pes, Francesca Termine, Francesca Tulli, Francesco Astiaso Garcia, Francesco Paolo Cipullo, Francesco Segreto, Francesco Zizola, Franco Belsole, Franco Corsi, Franco Nuti, Frederika De Vierno, Fulvio Bucelli, Gabriel Angelo Cacace, Gabriella Tirincanti, Gaetano Zampogna, Georgina Spengler, Germana Galdi, Germana Gismondi, Giancarlino Benedetti Corcos, Gianluca Esposito, Gianmaria De Luca, Gianna Attiani, Giampaolo Atzeni, Gianpiero Giorgio, Giorgio Binda, Giorgio Fiume, Giorgio Ortona, Giovambattista Camia, Giovanna Cataldo, Giovanni Croce, Giovanni Ingrassia, Giovanni Longo, Giovanni Trimani, Giulia Barone, Giulia Di Pasquale, Giulia Grincia, Giulia Iosco, Giuliana Paolucci, Giuliana Silvestrini, Giulia Pissagroia, Giulia Ripandelli, Giulia Spernazza, Giulietta Cavallotti, Giuseppa Matraxia, Giuseppe Barone, Giuseppe Incatasciato, Giuseppe Scelfo, Giusy Lauriola, Gloria Monaldi, Gloria Tranchida, Gregorio Gumina, Gudrun De Chirico, Guendalina Urbani, Hannu Palosuo, Hèctor Vargas Salazar, Howard Rotblat-Walker, Ilaria Commendatore, Ilaria Di Giustili, Ilaria Paccini, Irem Incedayi, Isabelle Dehais, Ivan Markovic, Ivan Paduano, Ivo Cotani, Jacopo Benci, Jacqueline Cope, Juanni Wang, Karina Chechik, Karmen Corak, Katarzyna Bak, Lami Daher, Laura Amato, Laura della Gatta, Laura De Lorenzo, Laura Federici, Laura Grosso, Laura Mega, Laura Romano, Lea Walter, Leonardo Cpario, Leonardo Fiori, Leonardo Spina, Letizia Taliani De Marchio, Lisa Sorba, Livia Giuliani, Loredana Salzano, Lorenza Bucci Casari, Lorenzo Bruschini, Lorenzo Giorgio, Loris Liberatori, Lorna Maria Carrano, Luana Romano, Luca Giorgio Maiorano, Luca Impinto, Luca Tomassini, Luca Ximenes, Lucia Italia Morana, Luciana Abait, Lucia Russo, Lucia Sforza, Lucia Simone, Lucio Barbuio, Lucrezia Testa Iannilli, dap - Luigia d'Alfonso e Ada Perla, Luigi Maria de rubeis, Luisa Raggi, Luisa Valeriani, Luis Serrano, Lu Tiberi, Magdalena Carmen Quesada Ordeig, Mahshid Mussavi, Mana Greco, manuela scannavini, Manuel De Marco, Mara Van Wees, Marco Angelini, Marco Bianchi, Marco Billeri, Marco Carloni, Marco Galletti, Marco Giammetti, Marco Stefanelli, Margherita Giordano, Maria Angeles Vila Tortosa, Maria Carla Mancinelli, Maria Cipriano, Maria Colletti, Maria Felice Vadala, Maria Flora Clementelli, Maria Grazia Emiliani, Maria Grazia Lunghi, Maria Grazia Morsella, Mariangela Calabrese, Mariano Filippetta, Maria Pacheco Cibils, Maria Pia Michieletto, Maria Pia Pascoli, Maria Teresa Gallo, Marilena La Mantia, Marina Buening, Marina Cerbo, Marina Misiti, Marino Marinò, Mario Alvarez, Mario D'Imperio, Mario Sandro Panico, Maristella Campolunghi, Mark Steven Greenfield, Marta Fabbri, Martina Magno, Marzia Corteggiani, Marzia Gandini, Massimiliano Ferragina, Massimiliano Ionta, Massimo De Martino, Massimo Frattini, Massimo Lorenzo Petrucci, Massimo Mencarelli, Massimo Talarico, Matilde Damele, Matteo Baruzzo, Matteo Tamburro, Mattia Morelli, Maura Prosperi, Maurizio Prenna, Mauro Bellucci, Mauro Magni, Mauro Molle, Mauro Romano, Michele De Luca, Michele Mercurio, Michel Patrin, Michel Pellaton, Milan Zulic, Mirella Rossomando, Mirella Ventura, Miriam Chessa, Miriam Modena, Mirko Pagliacci, Mita Ungaro, Monica Argentino, Monica Pennazzi, Monica Pirone, Monica Sarandrea, Monika Hartl, M.Raffaella Catalano, Nadia Vallino, Natalya Sluzenkova, Nelly Schneider, Nicola Marco Mainieri, Nicola Ughi, Nina Eaton, Nino Baffoni, Nunzia Mita, Oliva Patanella, Olympia Dotti, Osvaldo Tiberti, Palmerino Masciotta, Paola Alviano Glaviano, Paola Bracaglia, Paola Casalino, Paola De Rosa, Paola Falini, Paola Maddalena, paola marinelli, Paola Orlandi, Paola Romoli Venturi, Paolo Benvenuti, Paolo Bielli, Paolo Cazzella, Paolo Cencioni, Paolo Di Capua, Paolo Garau, Paolo Viterbini, Pao Silvia Paoletti, Pasquale Caltabiano, Patrizia Genovesi, Patrizia Langher, Patrizia Pieri, Patrizia Ricchiuti, Patrizia Simonetti, Peter Flaccus, Philippe Adrien, Philippe Seigle, Pier Maurizio Greco, Piero Marsili, Pierpaolo Martinelli, Placido Scandurra, Prisca Baccaille, Quirino Cipolla, Rachele Tombini, Raffaela Gargiulo, Raffaele Marino, Raffaella Silvi, Raha Vismeh, Raja El Fani, Raul Grisolia, Riccardo Monachesi, Rita Landriscina, Roberta Conigliaro, Roberta Filippi, Roberta Morzetti, Roberta Petrangeli, Roberto Ciangola, Roberto Malagoli, Roberto Mirulla, Roberto Vignoli, Robin Clerici, Rolf Sachs, Rosa Anna Argento, Rosalia Marchiafava, Rosanna Pertosa, Rosaria Mineo, Rosario Calì, Ros Lenci, Ruggero Lenci, Sabrina Vallarano, Salvatore Cammilleri, Salvatore Dominelli, Salvatore Giunta, Salvatore Pulvirenti, Sandra Gianesini, Sara Antonellis, Sara Ciuffetta, Sara Santarelli, Sara Savini, Sara Zanin, Saro Puma, Serena Lugli, Sergio Angeli, Sergio Illuminato, Sergio Sechi, Sergio Vecia, Shaghayegh Sharafi, Silvana Paula Chiozza, Silvia D’Orazi, SIlvia Iorio, Silvia Scaringella, Silvia Stucky, Simona De Caro, Simona Gloriani, Soledad Agresti, Sonia Viccaro, Soodeh Shafiee, Stefania Cecchetti, Stefania Di Filippo, Stefania Picca, Stefano Bolcato, Stefano Compagnucci, Stefano Fiore, Stefano Fontebasso De Martino, Stefano Imbratta, Stefano Tagliati, Stefan Sagmeister, Stella Gallas, Susan Kimber, Sveva Angeletti, Tancredi Fornasetti, Tatiana Balchesini, Teresa Bianchi, Thierry Bouffeteau, Tina Milazzo, Tiziana Ferrante, Ugo Scala, Umberto Ippoliti, Valentina De Martini, Valentina Mori, Valentina Piraino, Valentina Raffa, Valentina Rimauro, Valeria Cademartori, Valeria Magini, Valerio Prugnola, Valerio Scarapazzi, Valerio Ventura, Valter Sambucini, Verena D'Alessandro, Veronica Mantovan, Werther Germondari, Victoria Thomen, Vincenza Spiridione, Vincenzo Bartoli, Vincenzo Casale, Vincenzo Scolamiero, Viola Di Massimo, Virginia Carbonelli, Vito Di Bella, Viviana Pallotta, Volha Piashko, Walter Necci, Tania Welz, Yajaira M. Pirela M., Yuriko Damiani, Zaire Torrealba

View 498 artists